Is Chocolate Orange-Filled Egg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fats (coconut, palm kernel, palm, sunflower, rapeseed, shea in varying proportions), skimmed milk powder, whey powder (from milk), cocoa mass, cocoa butter, milkfat, emulsifiers (soya lecithin, E476), orange oil, colour (paprika extract), flavouring. May contain wheat and tree nuts.
Check Chocolate Orange-Filled Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Orange-Filled Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


