Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Chocolate Truffles 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Palm Kernel, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E476), Orange Oil, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains: Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Cocoa Solids 28 % minimum, Milk Chocolate contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Chocolate Truffles 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking