Is CHOCOLATE ORCHARD, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED EDAMAME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), EDAMAMES, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check CHOCOLATE ORCHARD, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED EDAMAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ORCHARD, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED EDAMAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


