Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*CREAM, *SKIM MILK, *CANE SUGAR, *BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (*CACAO BEANS, *CANE SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), *COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), *EGG YOLKS, LESS THAN 2% OF: *LOCUST BEAN GUM, *GUAR GUM
Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


