Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC COCOA, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking