Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC COCOA, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking