Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC MANGO SLICES, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED MANGO SLICES, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO MASS, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, AND ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN).
Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC MANGO SLICES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ORGANIC MANGO SLICES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


