Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC MANGO SLICES, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED MANGO SLICES, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO MASS, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, AND ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN).
Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC MANGO SLICES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ORGANIC MANGO SLICES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


