Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC OAT DRINK, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT MILK (WATER, GLUTEN-FREE ORGANIC OATS), ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC OAT DRINK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ORGANIC OAT DRINK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


