Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PLANT-BASED PROTEIN, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC YELLOW PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC CRIOLLO ARRIBA CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN, ORGANIC GROUND RAW CHIA SEED, ORGANIC CAMU CAMU BERRY POWDER, ORGANIC MACA POWDER, ORGANIC CORDYCEPS MUSHROOM, NATURAL LUO HAN GUO (MONK FRUIT) FLAVOR, ORGANIC RAW ACAI BERRY POWDER, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN (GROUND), ORGANIC STEVIA POWDER.
Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PLANT-BASED PROTEIN, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PLANT-BASED PROTEIN, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


