Is Chocolate Organic Whole Grain Cereal Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Oat Fiber, Tapioca Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Wheat Starch, Caramel Color, Sea Salt, Dextrose, Vanilla Flavor, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Added To Preserve Freshness

Check Chocolate Organic Whole Grain Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go