Is CHOCOLATE ORIGINAL RECIPE FUDGE SOFT & CREAMY BITES, ORIGINAL, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS, (PALM, PALM KERNEL), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER (REDUCED FAT) SALT, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN)

Check CHOCOLATE ORIGINAL RECIPE FUDGE SOFT & CREAMY BITES, ORIGINAL, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go