Is Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Partly skimmed milk (vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3), Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural flavour, Artificial flavour, Amaranth. Contains: Milk. Ingrédients: Lait partiellement écrémé (palmitate de vitamine A, vitamine D3), Sucre, Cacao, Sel, Carraghenine, Arôme naturel, Arôme artificiel, Amaranthe. Contient : Lait.
Check Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid


