No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Chocolate Peanut Butter All In One Smoothie Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (grass-fed, undenatured), Organic Banana Powder, Collagen (grass-fed), Peanut Powder, Organic Cocoa, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Unrefined Sea Salt, Organic Cordyceps Powder, Organic Reishi Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Extract

Check Chocolate Peanut Butter All In One Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Peanut Free? Chocolate Peanut Butter All In One Smoothie | Spoonful