Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
TRISOURCE PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (PALM KERNEL OIL, MALTITOL, COCOA, POLYDEXTROSE, SODIUM CASEINATE, SOY LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE), CHICORY ROOT SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), GLYCERIN, PEANUT FLOUR, WATER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


