Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain oats, brown rice syrup, peanuts, peanut butter (peanuts), dried brown rice syrup, chocolate, cane sugar, sunflower oil, brown rice flour, oat fiber, glycerin, sea salt, cocoa butter, natural flavors, rosemary extract for freshness.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


