Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut butter revel
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, ERYTHRITOL, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, PEANUT BUTTER REVEL (PEANUTS, CORN OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT, MONO-GLYCERIDES), CREAM, *MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCO (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SUGAR, GLYCERINE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


