Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CREAMY LAYERED BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MALTITOL, GLYCERIN, CALCIUM CASEINATE, WATER, PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROLYZED GELATIN, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCONUT OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, COCOA, POLYDEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEANUT BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM CITRATE VANILLA, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CREAMY LAYERED BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CREAMY LAYERED BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


