Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% CASEIN PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

micellar casein, cocoa processed with alkali, flavors natural & artificial, salt, gum blend (cellulose gum , xanthan gum , carrageenan), lecithin, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, aminogen

Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% CASEIN PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% CASEIN PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER | Spoonful