Is Chocolate Peanut Butter Gelato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Peanut butter (peanuts, sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil and salt), Cocoa, Glucose, Carob bean gum, Mono and diglycerides, Guar gum, Sea salt
Check Chocolate Peanut Butter Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Peanut Butter Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


