Is Optimum Nutrition 100% Gold Standard Whey Protein Powder Chocolate Peanut Butter 15 servings 480g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whey Protein Blend (91%) [Milk] (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Hydrolysed Whey Protein Isolate, Emulsifier: Lecithin [Soy]), Flavouring, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Sodium Chloride, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Optimum Nutrition 100% Gold Standard Whey Protein Powder Chocolate Peanut Butter 15 servings 480g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition 100% Gold Standard Whey Protein Powder Chocolate Peanut Butter 15 servings 480g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


