Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER HIGH PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PROTEIN BLEND (PEANUTS, SOY PROTEIN CRISPS* (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE*, TAPIOCA STARCH), WHEY PROTEIN), MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, PALM OIL, MILK, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, PALM OIL[caret], PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER HIGH PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER HIGH PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


