Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Cocoa
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


