Is Chocolate Peanut Butter Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Peanuts, Egg Yolks, Erythritol, Xylitol, Dutched Cocoa, Peanut Oil, Non-GMO Soluble Corn Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Salt.
Check Chocolate Peanut Butter Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Peanut Butter Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Peanut Butter Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


