Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER MINIS PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CANE SYRUP*, CANE SUGAR*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, PALM KERNEL OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SOY FLOUR*, RICE FLOUR*, CHICORY FIBER SYRUP, PEANUTS*, NATURAL FLAVORS, PEANUT BUTTER*, COCOA BUTTER++, COCOA++, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, SEA SALT, RICE STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER MINIS PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER MINIS PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


