Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- organic peanut butter
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic coconut milk, water, organic agave syrup (fair trade certified ingredient by www, fairtradeusa, org), organic tapioca syrup, organic inulin, organic peanut butter, organic cocoa powder (processed with alkali), fair trade certified ingredient by www, fairtradeusa, org, organic guar gum, sea salt, organic locust bean gum
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


