Is Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic dates, organic peanut butter, organic peanut flour, organic cocoa powder, pink Himalayan sea salt.
Check Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


