Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SOFT BAKED COOKIE BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER, PREBIOTIC (VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC DATE PASTE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ORGANIC OATS, WHEY PROTEIN CRISPS (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI)) (MILK), ORGANIC PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PEA PROTEIN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), COCOA POWDER, PEANUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PROBIOTIC (SUSTAINABLE PALM OIL, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086), STEVIA.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SOFT BAKED COOKIE BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SOFT BAKED COOKIE BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar


