Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SPECIALTY SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUT BUTTER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), EGG YOLKS.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SPECIALTY SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SPECIALTY SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


