This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SPLIT CHOCOLATE & BANANA ICE CREAMS WITH MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SPLIT Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Water, Sugar, Peanuts, Coconut Oil, Banana Puree, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Egg Yolks, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Carrageenan

Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SPLIT CHOCOLATE & BANANA ICE CREAMS WITH MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SPLIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SPLIT CHOCOLATE & BANANA ICE CREAMS WITH MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SPLIT | Spoonful