Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL RICH & CREAMY ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUT BUTTER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL RICH & CREAMY ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL RICH & CREAMY ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


