Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER WHEY PROTEIN-POWDER BLEND, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE BLEND (NATIVE WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), PEANUTS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER WHEY PROTEIN-POWDER BLEND, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER WHEY PROTEIN-POWDER BLEND, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


