Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER WHEY PROTEIN-POWDER BLEND, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE BLEND (NATIVE WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), PEANUTS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER WHEY PROTEIN-POWDER BLEND, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER WHEY PROTEIN-POWDER BLEND, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepSnacking


