Is Chocolate Peanut Butter Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Peanut Butter, Organic Agave Neclar, Organic Dates, Whey Protein Concentrate, Organic Peanuts, Organic Rice Crisps, Amazing Grass Green Superfood Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Spirulina Organic Spinach, Organ
Check Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


