Is Chocolate Peanut Caramel Clusters Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts & soy
- peanuts
peanuts & soy
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor), Center (Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk, Margarine, Artificial Flavor), Invert Sugar, Peanuts, Contains Milk, Peanuts & Soy
Check Chocolate Peanut Caramel Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Peanut Caramel Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Peanut Caramel Clusters is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


