Is Chocolate Peanut Caramel Clusters Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor), Center (Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk, Margarine, Artificial Flavor), Invert Sugar, Peanuts, Contains Milk, Peanuts & Soy

Check Chocolate Peanut Caramel Clusters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Peanut Caramel Clusters is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go