Is Chocolate Peanut Caramel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
protein blend, milk protein isolate, whey protein isolate, soluble corn fiber, glycerin, sugar, palm kernel oil, water, cocoa processed with alkali, maltitol syrup, contains less than 2% of the following: soy lecithin, salt, natural flavor, baking soda, sunflower lecithin, mixed tocopherols, sucralose
Check Chocolate Peanut Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Peanut Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


