Is Chocolate Peanut Cluster Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Contains Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin: An Emulsifier, Artificial Flavoring And Salt), Peanuts

Check Chocolate Peanut Cluster against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Peanut Cluster is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go