Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OIL ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


