Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OIL ROASTED PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go


