Is Chocolate Peanutbutter Magic Milk Flavoring Straws, .16 oz, 6 count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Cocoa Powder, Chocolate And Mint Flavor, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate

Check Chocolate Peanutbutter Magic Milk Flavoring Straws, .16 oz, 6 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Peanutbutter Magic Milk Flavoring Straws, .16 oz, 6 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking