Is CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), COCOA BUTTER, UNSALTED BUTTER (FROM MILK), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR WAFERS, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, CORNSTARCH, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


