Is Chocolate Pie Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON THIAMINE MONONITRATE
Check Chocolate Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Slice, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


