Is CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE CHERRY PROTEIN & SUPERFRUIT BARS, CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE CHERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER PROTEIN, ORGANIC ALMOND PROTEIN), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, FRUIT BLEND (DATES, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, DRIED CHERRIES, POMEGRANATE POWDER), ALMONDS, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, GLYCERIN, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR), BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, WATER, CHIA SEEDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING POWDER (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH), SEA SALT, SUGAR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE CHERRY PROTEIN & SUPERFRUIT BARS, CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep