Is CHOCOLATE POT DE CREME, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, SKIM MILK, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE POT DE CREME, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE POT DE CREME, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


