Is CHOCOLATE POT DE CREME, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM (CREAM, MILK, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), FROZEN YOLK MIX (EGG YOLK, SUGAR), SUGAR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR.
Check CHOCOLATE POT DE CREME, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE POT DE CREME, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


