Is CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*, ALMONDS*, DARK CHOCOLATE+ (CACAO BEANS+, COCONUT SUGAR+, COCOA BUTTER+), BRAZIL NUTS*, FLAX SEEDS*, CHIA SEEDS*, HAZELNUTS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, CELTIC SEA SALT

Check CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep