Is CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*†, ALMONDS*†, CHOCOLATE*‡ (CACAO*, COCONUT SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER*), BRAZIL NUTS*†, FLAX SEEDS*†, CHIA SEEDS*†, HAZELNUTS*†, PUMPKIN SEEDS*†, CELTIC SEA SALT

Check CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping