Is CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Almonds, Chocolate (Cacao, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter), Brazil Nuts, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, Hazelnuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Celtic Sea Salt (Indicates Organic, Indicates Dry Roasted, Indicates Rainforest Alliance Certified), Contains: Tree Nuts And Seeds
Check CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


