Is CHOCOLATE PREMIUM FLAVOR WHEY ISOLATE PROTEIN, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROVON WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE (PRODUCED BY THE PATENTED CFM - CROSS FLOW MICROFILTRATION METHOD), CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, DUTCH COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NON-GMO LECITHIN, INULIN FIBER, LUO HAN GUO FRUIT EXTRACT, FINE SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE PREMIUM FLAVOR WHEY ISOLATE PROTEIN, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PREMIUM FLAVOR WHEY ISOLATE PROTEIN, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


